Registered Competitors

Professional | Male | -65.9kg
Competitor NameTeam
Anthony GaravaliaKoa Team / Big Brothers
Zach Maslany10th planet Bethlehem
Scott DanceBJJ Revolution
chad georgecmma
Marvin Castelle10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Hong PolBDJJ/GB Spring Lake
Bailey CohenCabeca BJJ
Michael SpealMohler Jiu Jitsu
Cole FransonTinguinha BJJ
Jon-Michael Holland10th Planet Jiu jitsu
Justin FlemensTeam Jason Fox
Miguel OcapanRios Bros BJJ
Evan HaydenRibeiro Jiu Jitsu
Adonis VasquezTeam Fabio Clemente
Ali abdulrazakThe Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood
Richard AlarconOne Jiu-Jitsu
Salvatore GuerrieroAmerican Top Team
Scott yockel10th planet
Sean Applegate10th Planet
Edward CummingsRenzo Gracie
Nicky RyanKing Pecker
Tom ScalaLeverage
Jason HaydenTeam Tom DeBlass
Ruben CoronadoCEV Athletics
Alberto Serrano GoveaRenzo Gracie
Justin RaiderLovato BJJ


Professional | Male | -76.9kg
Competitor NameTeam
Nathan Orchard10th Planet
Werther MarcialesGracie Tampa
Michael WhalonSoul Fighters
James PartridgeTriton Fight Center
Donovan BaderCaio Terra
Issa AbleOne Love Grappling Arts
Andrew GeislerPrecision MMA
Jorge ValladaresMohler Jiu-Jitsu
Bret RussellTinguinha bjj
Matthew TeslaRenzo Gracie
Roberto RiosRios Bros BJJ
Jon Blank10th planet
Daniel DavisBrazilian Top Team
Jacob VolkmannThe Academy
Matt KwanOn Guard BJJ
Craig EdmondsonJames Clingerman
Jason SolizTX 3rd Coast MMA
Scott PerryUnity Jiu Jitsu
Carsten CarlsenRenzo Gracie Portland
Emmanuel VeraRenzo
Drake RenfrowGracie Owensboro
Nicholas ManelaRABJJ
Garry TononBrunswick BJJ
Oliver TazaTristar gym
Daniel MairaMPR Endurance
Ryan GrahamRibeiro Jiu Jitsu
Mansher KheraMarcelo Garcia
Renan BorgesNew England United BJJ
Benjamin ZapataGracie Tampa (South)
Edward BisonoRABJJ
Chase Hannah10th Planet
Gary GioniPedro Sauer
Frank JacksonFarmington Valley
Reid WelchRoberto Traven
Michael Anthony PadillaPadilla BJJ


Professional | Male | -87.9kg
Competitor NameTeam
John Gabe NaylorOni Waza BJJ
Bryan Brown10th Planet
Mehrdad janzeminiFitworx fight team
Sanad ArmoutiFlorian martial arts
Nicholas HaasZenith/Drysdale
James BrascoMoncaio Brothers
Logan YoxRelson Gracie
Vince BarbosaEastside Austin Elite
Ryan HagertyAlliance Atlanta
George HibbsRicardo Almeida BJJ
Joshua BestGracie Tampa South
Johnny Boswellteam Vicente junior
Dan RinaldiSavarese BJJ
Jamie IbanezLX Jiu Jitsu
Hunter ColvinTriton Fight Center
Nakapan PhungephornBETA Academy
Jeremy DriscollEvolution BJJ - Lowell
Marc BrewerUniversity of Grappling
Hayeden ByeBTT
Gordon RyanKing Pecker
Charles TsakhAlliance Marcello Garcia
James Mogollon American Top Team
Ryan QuinnInternational Training Center


Professional | Male | -98.9kg
Competitor NameTeam
Sonny ParlinGracie Tampa
Matt KirchwehmCheck Mat
Chase OwenMyTeam BJJ/Team Unicorn Okinawa
Louis ArmezzaniTeam Passos
Jimmy LugoTeam LEAD
Robby DonofrioGracie Brandon
Noah DeVoreThe mat factory
Daniel O'BrienNone
Todd MueckenheimBlack hole bjj
Jacob PrussmanSoca bjj
Shohin GhaffariRenzo
Eliot KellyYemaso
Alex MorenoAllstar BJJ
Collin HartNorCal fighting alliance
Shane MaloneIsland Top Team
Dylan SmithTeam Tom DeBlass
Leon JacksonRABJJ
Kevin GallagherNone


Professional | Male | +99kg
Competitor NameTeam
Arturo BasultoOne/Team Thunder
Tom DeBlassOCBJJ
Edward McCayShore BJJ/ Bill Scott
Benny RupelAlliance Marcelo Garcia
Billy BrownGracie Barra Bangor
Kyle HelsperTeam James Clingerman
Derek DriscollEvolution BJJ - Lowell
JEFF OWENTEAM LUTTER
Noah JenkinsUniversity of Grappling
Shaun DurfeeThe Academy
Matthew SaucierUnattached
James FriedrichAtos
Dallas NilesLovato BJJ